UBIQUITI Accessories

Product Compare (0)


Ubiquiti CKG2-RM UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Rack Mount Kit

Ubiquiti CKG2-RM UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Rack Mount Kit

Cloud Key G2 Rack Mount Accessory Mount your CloudKey G2 or CloudKey G2 Plus into a 19" rack with th..

£97.86

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6P

Ubiquiti ER-RMKIT EdgeRouter Rack Mount Kit for ER4 / ER-6P

Rack-mount bracket to mount EdgeMAX products in standard 19" racks. Currently compatible with: Edg..

£13.72

Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2

Ubiquiti ETH-SP-G2 Ethernet Surge Protector Gen 2

Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD Protection ESD Protection for Outdoor PoE Devices Damaging electr..

£11.37

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-I-G Instant Gigabit Passive PoE 48V to 24V Converter

Instant 802.3af Converters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products. Ubiquiti ..

£18.90

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Ubiquiti INS-3AF-O-G Instant 802.3af Outdoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Transforms Poe Devices into 802.3af-Compliant Products Faster Throughput Speeds Using Gigabit Ethern..

£19.95

Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet PoE Injector

Ubiquiti POE-24-12W 24V 12W Fast Ethernet PoE Injector

Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they pro..

£6.94

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W 24V 24W 1A Passive POE Injector

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W 24V 24W 1A Passive POE Injector

Device Protection PoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they pro..

£12.54

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power Injector

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W 48V 24W PoE Power Injector

Power over Ethernet Adapters PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti? products that support passive PoE. Devic..

£12.95

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products...

£13.86

Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount Bracket

Ubiquiti POE-WM PoE Injector Wall Mount Bracket

The Ubiquiti PoE Wall Mount Kit is designed for use with Ubiquiti PoE injectors...

£0.74

Ubiquiti TC-CON-100 TOUGHCable RJ45 Connector (100 Pack)

Ubiquiti TC-CON-100 TOUGHCable RJ45 Connector (100 Pack)

TOUGHCable Connectors Specifically designed for use with TOUGHCable, the TOUGHCable Connectors prote..

£47.43

Ubiquiti TC-PRO TOUGHCable Pro Outdoor Shielded 305m Ethernet Cable

Ubiquiti TC-PRO TOUGHCable Pro Outdoor Shielded 305m Ethernet Cable

Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGHCable� protects your network..

£132.83

Ubiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting System

Ubiquiti U-PRO-MP UniFi Professional Mounting System

Versatile mounting system for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above...

£8.08

Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Wall Mount Bracket

Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Antenna Wall Mount Bracket

Introducing the 18-inch high Ubiquiti UB-AM Universal Arm Mounting Bracket that is designed for wall..

£6.02

Ubiquiti UC-PATCH-RJ45 UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 22cm White

Ubiquiti UC-PATCH-RJ45 UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 22cm White

Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke..

£1.96

Ubiquiti UC-PATCH-RJ45-BK UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 22cm Black

Ubiquiti UC-PATCH-RJ45-BK UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 22cm Black

Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke..

£1.96

Ubiquiti UC-PATCH-RJ45-BL UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 22cm Blue

Ubiquiti UC-PATCH-RJ45-BL UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable - 22cm Blue

Bendable booted RJ45 Ultra-thin OD 3mm Pass TIA-568-B.2 Cat6 Channel test by Fluke..

£1.96

Ubiquiti UCK-G2-PLUS UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Hybrid Controller with 1TB HDD

Ubiquiti UCK-G2-PLUS UniFi Cloud Key Gen2 Hybrid Controller with 1TB HDD

Manage your UniFi networking and video devices simultaneously with the new multi-application UniFi C..

£200.48

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G U-Fiber 10Gbps 300m SFP/SFP+ Module - 2 Pack

SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of UFiber modules and single-mode f..

£40.82

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module

The UF-RJ45-10G allows connecting RJ45 copper ethernet connections to existing SFP+ ports Cable Rat..

£69.58

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - Single Unit

Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G U-Fiber RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module - Single Unit

The UF-RJ45-1G allows connecting RJ45 Copper Ethernet connections to existing SFP ports...

£15.19

Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 1M Cable

Ubiquiti UFiber Direct Attach SFP+ 1M Cable

The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Etherne..

£17.64

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Camo Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Camo Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an..

£41.23

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Concrete Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Concrete Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an..

£41.23

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Fabric Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Fabric Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an..

£41.23

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Marble Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Marble Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an..

£41.23

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Wood Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti UniFi NanoHD Wood Effect Skin Cover - 3 Pack

The new nanoHD multi-pack skins offer you a choice of 6 different looks to seamlessly blend in to an..

£41.23

Ubiquiti UOP-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable

Ubiquiti UOP-0.5 FiberCable LC - LC 10G ODN Fibre Patch Cable

Multimode fiber cable with LC connectors...

£4.55

Ubiquiti USP-RPS UniFi Redundant Power System for SmartPower Devices

Ubiquiti USP-RPS UniFi Redundant Power System for SmartPower Devices

The UniFi SmartPower Redundant Power System, model USP-RPS, is a proprietary redundant power system ..

£428.12

Ubiquiti UVC-NVR-2TB UniFi Network Video Recorder with 2TB HDD

Ubiquiti UVC-NVR-2TB UniFi Network Video Recorder with 2TB HDD

Network Video Recorder The UniFi� NVR is pre-installed with UniFi Video software for quick and easy..

£356.86

Showing 1 to 30 of 30 (1 Pages)