Business Networking Products

Product Compare (0)


Pack of 5 Ubiquiti UniFi AC Long Range Wireless Access Point

Pack of 5 Ubiquiti UniFi AC Long Range Wireless Access Point

PACK OF 5802.11ac Long Range Access PointThe UniFi AC LR AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac techn..

£470.46

Pack of 5 Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite Radio Access Point

Pack of 5 Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite Radio Access Point

PACK OF 5802.11ac Dual Radio Access PointThe UniFi AC Lite AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac tec..

£440.69

Pack of 5 Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Pro Radio Access Point

Pack of 5 Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Pro Radio Access Point

PACK OF 5Up to 5X Faster with Dual-Radio 3x3 11AC MIMO TechnologyThe UniFi AC Pro AP supports simult..

£650.17

Ubiquiti 24V 12W Gigabit PoE Injector

Ubiquiti 24V 12W Gigabit PoE Injector

Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they prov..

£12.89

Ubiquiti airMAX Omni Antenna

Ubiquiti airMAX Omni Antenna

airMAX Omni AMO-5G10- High Performance, Long Range- Seamlessly Integrates with RocketM- 360? Coverag..

£117.24

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8 8-Port Router

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter ER-8 8-Port Router

EdgeRouterThe EdgeRouter? offers 2 million packets per second over its eight independent, Gigabit ro..

£301.74

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 8 150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

EdgeSwitch 8 150W ES-8-150WManaged PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFPThe fanless EdgeSwitch 8 is a fully m..

£216.43

Ubiquiti ES-48-500W EdgeSwitch 48 Port 500W

Ubiquiti ES-48-500W EdgeSwitch 48 Port 500W

- Non-Blocking Throughput Switching Performance- Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 and SFP+/SFP Ports- Auto-Sens..

£731.60

Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 16dBi Wireless Bridge

Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 16dBi Wireless Bridge

The Ubiquiti NanoBeam M5 16 builds on the platform laid by the Ubiquiti NanoStation. Offering double..

£63.62

Ubiquiti NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit

Ubiquiti NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit

The Ubiquiti airMAX NanoBeam Wall Mount Kit has been designed for use with the entire NanoBeam range..

£2.14

Ubiquiti NanoStation AC Loco airMAX Outdoor 5Ghz 13dBi WiFi Access Point

Ubiquiti NanoStation AC Loco airMAX Outdoor 5Ghz 13dBi WiFi Access Point

NanoStation ACThe indoor/outdoor NanoStation? AC and NanoStation AC loco are compact, high-performan..

£53.38

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af Power Converter

Ubiquiti Networks Instant 802.3af Power Converter

Passive PoE to 802.3af AdaptersInstant 802.3af Adapters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-c..

£15.44

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Ubiquiti POE-24-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they prov..

£17.75

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W PoE Injector

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W PoE Injector

Device ProtectionPoE Adapters are highly reliable, and when used with Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, they prov..

£15.33

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Ubiquiti POE-48-24W-G PoE Gigabit Injector

Ubiquiti Networks offers Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapters to power a variety of Ubiquiti products...

£13.90

Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 5 Port PoE Managed Network Switch

Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 5 Port PoE Managed Network Switch

Advanced Power over Ethernet SwitchesThe TOUGHSwitch delivers reliable passive PoE and Gigabit conne..

£89.66

Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 8 Port PoE Pro Managed Switch

Ubiquiti TOUGHSwitch 8 Port PoE Pro Managed Switch

Advanced Power over Ethernet SwitchesThe TOUGHSwitch delivers reliable passive PoE and Gigabit conne..

£174.86

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD UniFi AC2500 Simultaneous Dual-Band MU-MIMO WiFi PoE Access Point

Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD UniFi AC2500 Simultaneous Dual-Band MU-MIMO WiFi PoE Access Point

The Ubiquiti UAP-AC-HD UniFi AC2500 Simultaneous Dual-Band WiFi PoE Access Point is a revolutionary ..

£312.14

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack

Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-Pack

Outdoor Fiber InstallationsFor long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode ..

£18.49

Ubiquiti UniFi 48-Port Non-POE Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti UniFi 48-Port Non-POE Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP

UniFi Switch US-48Managed Gigabit Switches with SFPAvailable with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the U..

£392.78

Ubiquiti UniFi AC Long Range Wireless Access Point

Ubiquiti UniFi AC Long Range Wireless Access Point

802.11ac Long Range Access PointThe UniFi AC LR AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac technology in ..

£101.79

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite Radio Access Point

Ubiquiti Unifi AP-AC Lite Radio Access Point

802.11ac Dual Radio Access PointThe UniFi AC Lite AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac technology i..

£85.88

Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key Remote Control Device

Ubiquiti Unifi Cloud Key Remote Control Device

Hybrid Cloud Device ManagementFeaturing Hybrid Cloud technology, the UniFi Cloud Key securely runs a..

£79.72

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24-250W 24 Port Managed Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-24-250W 24 Port Managed Switch

Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFPAvailable with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the UniFi Switch del..

£445.87

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W 8 Port Managed Switch

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch US-8-150W 8 Port Managed Switch

Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFPThe fanless UniFi Switch delivers quiet yet powerful performance..

£203.63

Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3 Fixed Outdoor Weatherproof Network Surveillance Camera

Ubiquiti UniFi UVC-G3 Fixed Outdoor Weatherproof Network Surveillance Camera

1080p Indoor/Outdoor IP Camera with InfraredThe UniFi Video Camera G3 represents the next generation..

£131.46

Ubitquii EdgeSwitch 48-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubitquii EdgeSwitch 48-Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

EdgeSwitch ES-48-750WManaged PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFPAvailable with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports,..

£919.80

Showing 1 to 28 of 28 (1 Pages)